Hayati Manwë show results 2017, 2018

...........................................................................................................................

2018


       
         
14.7. CAC Mladá Boleslav open V.Piskay-SK Exc.2,res.CAC
8.7. CACIB Velká Ida open J.Ryk-PL Exc.2,res.CAC
7.7. CACIB Velká Ida open A.Skrzyński -PL Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
1.7.
CAC Wisla open J.Ryk-PL Exc.1,CWC
30.6. CAC Wisla open I.K.Salamon-PL Exc.1,CWC
23.6. CACIB Brno intermeida V.Staviarska-SK Exc.1,CAC,res.CACIB
10.6. KCHRR Club show intermedia N.Nikolic-DK Exc.2,res.CAC
9.6. KCHRR Club show intermedia Š.Štusáková-CZ Exc.1,CAC
    BEST HEAD - Nada Nikolic - 1st place
   
    KCHRR CLUB CHAMPION
   
21.5. CACIB Szilvasvarad intermedia G.Ridarčíková-SK Exc.1,CAC
20.5. CACIB Szilvasvarad intermedia G.Weron-PL Exc.2,res.CAC
19.5. CACIBSzilvasvarad  intermedia B.Csaba-HU Excellent 3
15.5. CACIB Lučenec intermedia B.Harris -NZ Exc.2,res.CAC,res.CACIB
14.5.
CACIB Lučenec intermedia W.M.Kluska-PL Excellent 3
6.5. CAC Rybnik intermedia A.Rajs-PL Exc.1,CWC,BF,BOS
3.5. CAC Jelesnia intermedia P.Król-PL Exc.1,CWC
7.4. CACIB Warsawa intermedia M.Václavík-CZ Exc.1,CWC,CACIB,BOS
1.4. ČKRR Club show intermedia A.Mohr-Hanna -USA Exc.1,CAC
31.3. ČKRR Club show intermedia H.Salm-NL Exc.1,CAC
    BEST HEAD - Henk Salm - 3rd place
   
    ČKRR CLUB CHAMPION
   
18.3. CACIB Pécs intermedia   Excellent 1
17.3. CACIB Pécs intermedia   Excellent 2,res.CAC
4.2. CACIB Brno junior V.Dvořáková-CZ Exc.1,CAJC,BOJ
20.1. CACIB Lubin junior I.Krasowska-Salomon-PL Exc.1,CAJC,BOS
    POLAND JUNIORCHAMPION
   
13.1. CAC Brno junior I.Vojteková-CZ Excellent/12

 

2017

10.12.
CACIB Nitra junior T.Borkowski-PL Very Good
9.12.
CACIB Nitra junior V.Dvořáková-CZ Excellent 3
9.11.
WDS Germany junior   Very Good
8.11.
German Winner Show junior   Very Good
22.10.
CACIB Poznan junior G.Weron-PL Excellent 2
21.10. CACIB Poznan junior M.Wierzchowsk-PL Excellent 2
15.10. CAC Jelenia Gora junior E.Ossowska-PL Excellent 1,CAJC
7.10. CACIB Čes. Budějovice junior B.Spoljarič-HR

Excellent 3

30.9. CAC Rybnik                  junior G.Weron-PL Excellent 1,CAJC
23.9. CAC Brno junior Š.Štusáková Excellent 2
17.9. CACIB Nitra junior De Cuper Jos-BE Excellent 2
16.9. CACIB Nitra junior L.Željko-SRB Excellent 4
15.9. Club show SKCHR junior M.Pehr-DE Excellent 2
26.8. Club show KCHRR puppy J.Ryk-PL Very Promising 1
20.8. CACIB Bratislava puppy O.Dolejšová Very Promising 3
19.8. CACIB Bratislava puppy L.Frnčová-SK Very Promising 2
13.8. CACIB Mladá Boleslav puppy G.Ridarčíková-SK VP 1, TOP 10 BIS puppy
17.6. Club show ČKRR puppy E.Hammershid-A Very Promising (5)
10.6. Club show KCHRR puppy I.Černohubová Very Promising 4
14.5. KV SKCHR baby L.Barnes-UK Very Promising 2
23.4. CACIB Opole baby M.W.Wierzchowska-PL Very Promising 1
15.4. CACIB Praha baby P.Řeháek Very Promising 3