Badawi Manwë show results 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

...........................................................................................................................

 

2017

         
17.06. ČKRR Club show honour cl. E.Hammerschmid-AT Excellent 1
10.06. KCHRR Club show honour cl. I.Černohubová-CZ Excellent 2
14.05. SKCHR Club show honour cl. Mrs.L.Barnes-UK Excellent 2

 

2016

12.06. CAC Bytom-PL champion Siergiej Vanza-RUS Exc.1,CWC,Best Bitch,BOB
    POLAND CHAMPION
   
05.06. KCHRR Club show honour cl. L.Frnčová-CZ Excellent 1
14.06. ČKRR Club show champion Snežana Kuralt-SLO Excellent 3
08.05. KCHRR Club show champion S.Radziuk-UA Excellent
07.05. KCHRR Club show champion M.Nikolski-UA Excellent 3
    KCHRR CLUB CHAMPION
   
17.01. CACIB Nitra champion Beradze Iuza-CZ Excellent 3
16.01. CACIB Nitra champion M. Biros-SK Exc.2, res.CAC

 

2015

06.9. ČKRR Orlík champion H.Mansfield-UK Very Good
05.9. ČKRR Orlík champion Liz Storey-UK Excellent
    BEST MOVEMENT 2nd place / 17
   
23.8. CACIB Bratislava champion I.Vojteková-SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
    SLOVAK CHAMPION
   
    INTERCHAMPION
   
22.8. CACIB Bratislava champion V.Vojtek-SK Excellent 3
19.7. CAC Nowy-Targ open G.Weron-PL Excellent 1, CWC
05.7. CAC Bielsko-Biala      champion I.Luczak-PL Excellent 2
11.1. CACIB Nitra open W.Burski-PL                 Excellent 2, res.CAC
10.1. CACIB Nitra             open S.Vanzha-SK Excellent 4

 

2014

30.11. CACIB Nitra open Věra Dvořáková-CZ Excellent 3
29.11. CACIB Nitra open Vidal Montero José-ES Excellent 2, res.CAC
16.11. CACIB Montenegro open MNT Exc.1,CAC,CACIB
15.11. CACIB Montenegro open MNT Exc.1,CAC,CACIB
    GRAND CHAMPION of MONTENEGRO
   
    CHAMPION of MONTENEGRO
   
14.9. CACIB Lučenec open V.Staviarská-SK Excellent 2, res.CAC
13.9. CAC Lučenec open Levente Miklos-HU Excellent 2, res.CAC
7.9. ČKRR Club show open Karin van Klaveren-DE Excellent 2, res.CAC/15
    ČKRR CLUB CHAMPION    
6.9. ČKRR Club show open M.Pehr-DE                   Excellent / 20              
    BEST MOVEMENT 4th place    
12.7. CACIB Warszawa open L.Frnčová-CZ Exc1,CWC,CACIB,BOS   
15.6. CACIB Krakow open Julija Aidietiene-LT Excellent 2
8.6. CAC Raciborz open Bocianowski M. Pawel-PL Excellent 2
25.5. CAC Swiebodzice open Alexander Skrzinski-PL Excellent 1, CWC

 

2013

3.11. CACIB Praha open L.Frnčová-CZ Excellent
27.10. CACIB Bratislava open V.Dvořáková-CZ Excellent 3
26.10. CACIB Bratislava open V.Lobakin-AZ Excellent 2, res.CAC
22.9. SKCHR Club show open J.Matyáš-SK Excellent
15.9. CAC Lučenec open Piskay-SK Excellent 3
14.9. CAC Lučenec open V.Staviarská-SK Excellent 3
1.9. ČKRR Club show open John Sigve Berg-SAF Excellent - top 7 / 20
31.8. ČKRR Club show open Janet Wang-SAF Excellent
18.8. CACIB Bratislava   open V.Staviarská-SK Excellent 1, CAC
17.8. CACIB Bratislava   open H.Györg-HU Excellent
8.6. Club Show SKCHR intermedia V.Dr.B.Zsuzsanna-H Exc.1,CAC,Club CAC
    SLOVAK JUNIORCHAMPION    
1.6. CACIB Nitra            intermedia G.Weron-PL Excellent                 
24.2. CACIB Nitra        intermedia V.Vojtek-SK            

Very Good 3

26.1. CACIB Trenčín intermedia V.Dvořáková Exc.2,res.CAC

 
2012

2.12. CACIB Nitra intermedia Ludimila Fintorová-SK Very Good
15.9. SV SKCHR junior Snežka Bracun - SLO Exc.2,res.Club CAC
    BEST YOUNG BITCH SKCHR 2012
   
2.9. Club show ČKRR Orlík junior Richard van Aken - SAF Excellent 3/13
1.9. Club show ČKRR Orlík junior E.Megginson-SAF Excellent 3/16
19.8. CACIB Bratislava junior M.Tušanová-SK Excellent 2
18.8. CACIB Bratislava junior V.Dvořáková Exc.1,CAJC
10.6. CACIB Nitra junior E.Chwalibóg-PL Exc.1,CAJC
9.6. CACIB Nitra junior A.Czeglédi-HU

Excellent 2

8.6. CAC Senec junior L.Fintorová-SK Excellent 2
26.5. KV SKCHR    junior Ch. Jouanchicot-F Excellent 3
13.5. CACIB Bratislava   junior D.Witkowska-PL Excellent
12.5. CACIB Bratislava  junior Uroševič Milivoje-SRB Very Good
7.1. CAC Brno   puppy F.Šimek-CZ Very Promising 2

 

2011

20.11. CACIB Nitra baby G.Weron-PL Very Promising
19.11. CACIB Nitra baby I.Vojteková-CZ Very Promising